中文 English
Home About Elite Solution Product Quality Support & Service Contact
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11
  • 11

An ISO 9001:2008 & FDA Certified Company
Product  
Contact  

TEL:+86-29-68590616/68590602 
Fax: +86-29-68590728
E-mail:sale@s-laser.com

 
Home > Product
Search:  
Industrial Laser Module > Laser Module with Fiber
Laser Module with Fiber
Elite could customize the laser module with fiber, fiber core radium has 4μm,50μm,105μm,200μm, etc.  It is with SMA, FC or ST connector and different fiber length. The wavelength includes 405nm, 445nm, 520nm, 635nm, 650nm, 780nm, 808nm,830nm, 850nm,980nm. The LD driver or TEC temperature control could be customized.
 
Low power coaxial Series
 
Different wavelength with power less than 300mW could be made into coaxial. Its characteristics are lower power consumption, compact size and customized LD driver. PD control could be added to increase stability and reliability of the laser module.
 
FM405C10A (405nm Coaxial Series)           
FM445C10A (445nm Coaxial Series)
FM520C10A (520nm Coaxial Series)
FM532C10A (532nm Coaxial Series)
FM635C10A (635nm Coaxial Series)
FM650C10A (650nm Coaxial Series)
FM670C10A (670nm Coaxial Series)
FM780C10A (780nm Coaxial Series)
FM808C10A (808nm Coaxial Series)
FM830C10A (830nm Coaxial Series)
FM850C10A (850nm Coaxial Series)
FM980C10A (980nm Coaxial Series)
 
 
High power butterfly Series
 
With power more than 500mW is butterfly package and could customized TEC temperature control and LD driver to increase the laser module work temperature range and reliability of the product. Adding PD will increase laser module stability.
 
FM635B500A (635nm 500mw Butterfly Series)
FM650C500A (650nm 500mw Butterfly Series)
FM780C500A (780nm 500mw Butterfly Series)
FM808C500A (808nm 500mw Butterfly Series)
FM830C500A (830nm 500mw Butterfly Series)
FM850C500A (850nm 500mw Butterfly Series)
FM980C500A (980nm 500mw Butterfly Series)
 
FM635B1000A (635nm 1000mw Butterfly Series)
FM650C1000A (650nm 1000mw Butterfly Series)
FM780C1000A (780nm 1000mw Butterfly Series)
FM808C1000A (808nm 1000mw Butterfly Series)
FM830C1000A (830nm 1000mw Butterfly Series)
FM850C1000A (850nm 1000mw Butterfly Series)
FM980C1000A (980nm 1000mw Butterfly Series)
 
Laser Expo Japan szILOPE BEIJING
ELITE OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.> 2003-2013(C) www.S-LASER.comTEL:+86-29-68590602 68590616